Oleka's Rawdny d'eve Sennenhof ATD TDX RN RI CGN
Bernese Mountain Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rawdny - (Male)
Owner: Susan Wilkinson
Breeder: Angela Evans
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 24 to August 25, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Altered In Show   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  Best Altered In Show   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Show Date
Bernese Mountain Dog Club Of South-Western Ontario August 14 to August 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best of Breed (Altered)   Gordon Hayburn N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Altered In Group   David Gilmour N/A
Friday Group 2nd (Altered)   Mike Jackman N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Bernese Mountain Dog Club Of South-Western Ontario August 17 to August 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best of Breed (Altered)   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A

Show Date
Working & Herding Club Of Southern Ontario August 11 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Altered In Multi-Breed Specialty   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Donald Mahoney (1-4-2-3)
Saturday Winners Dog   Gordon Hayburn (1-6-2-3)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Mary Spinelli N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 0

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Sharon Derrick N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Danik Dancause (2-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Danik Dancause N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Danik Dancause N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Erodotus Neofytou N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Edgar Bajona N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Poodle Club of Canada November 01 to November 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Intermediate   Leslie Marshall 95.0
  Intermediate   Leslie Marshall 91.0

Show Date
Bernese Mountain Dog Club Of South-Western Ontario May 12 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Intermediate   Susan Bell 92.0
  Intermediate   Susan Bell 93.0
Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2018

Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Poodle Club of Canada September 08 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice B   Bonnie Christie 99.0
  Novice B   Bonnie Christie 100.0

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Mary Monteith 93.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By