Souyen's My Heart Is In Havana
Shih Tzu
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Cami - (Female)
Owner: Patti Paquette; Mark Paquette; Sarah Paquette
Breeder: Owners
Conformation Handler: Owners
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Peter Machen (1-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (1-2-0-1)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Canadian Shih Tzu Club [National] December 01 to December 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Timothy Catterson N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Timothy Catterson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Virginia Lyne (1-3-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne (1-3-1-2)

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 06 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dayna Johnston 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dayna Johnston N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dayna Johnston N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dayna Johnston N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Mark Johnston N/A
  BPIG   Len Harfield N/A
  BPIG   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Len Harfield N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Len Harfield N/A
  Winners Bitch   Len Harfield (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (0-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mark Johnston N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mark Johnston N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mark Johnston (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 14 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Lex N/A
Saturday BPIG   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander (0-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Alexander N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  BPIG   Lucie Paradis N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By