Beinnein Shady Lady At Dondare
Scottish Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 26 26 26 24 24
Group Ranking: 428 418 397 371 343
All Breed Ranking: 3944 3880 3694 3505 3235

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Javinder Singh Pawar (2-1-2-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   William Byrne (1-1-2-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Byrne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (2-1-1-1)

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 13 to September 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Murrel Purkhiser (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Murrel Purkhiser N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Purkhiser (Col) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joe Purkhiser (Col) (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols (0-1-1-1)
Thursday Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
All Terrier Club Of Alberta August 02 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dan Ericsson N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Charles Olvis (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Tempest Deptuch (0-1-1-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (0-1-1-1)
Thursday Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Ricardo Saldana (2-1-1-2)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal (2-1-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Barbara Arndt (2-1-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt (2-1-1-2)
Friday Winners Bitch   James Ham (2-1-1-2)

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (1-1-1-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Del Richards N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Francesco Cochetti (4-2-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 6 (4-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Anderson (4-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson (4-2-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Judi Elford (4-2-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Novice A   Alvin Eng 87.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By