Wolfriver Zenergizer Wildrose
Shiba Inu
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [Regional] November 09 to November 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Gloria Geringer (2-3-4-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gloria Geringer (2-3-4-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Peter Scott N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby (2-2-3-0)

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 15 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Margaret Jones N/A
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones (0-1-1-0)
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor (0-1-1-0)
  BPIG   Patricia Taylor N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Dan Ericsson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dan Ericsson N/A

Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [Regional] August 02 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carlos Quinones N/A

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Pamela Bruce N/A

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 07 to June 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Charles Bett N/A
  BPIG   Letitia Bett N/A
Saturday BPIG   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Bonnie Derry N/A
  BPIG   Nancy Popovich N/A
  BPIG   Bonnie Derry N/A

Show Date
Assiniboine Kennel Club April 20 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joe Lobb N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By