Am CH/Can CH 2Infinity Got A Little Captain In Your Gold Coin
Rottweiler
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Morgan - (Male)
Owner: Christina Ulberg, Rene Wigen, David Bert
Breeder: Christina Ulberg, David Bert
Conformation Handler: Christina Ulberg
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 27 26 24 24 28
Group Ranking: 474 465 434 408 543
All Breed Ranking: 3437 3381 3220 3062 3606

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 08 to November 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Maribel Sy N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
Friday Select Dog   Jack Kilgour N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Weng Woh Chan 2 (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carol Gray 2 (0-2-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Anthony Kelly 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 4

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 36 35 33 30 N/A
Group Ranking: 512 496 478 462 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3173 3097 2982 2887 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC November 11 to November 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Susan Quesnel (1-3-2-0)
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Murray Eason N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 20 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Linda Kraft (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Lana Ferguson (1-0-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Carlos Quinones (1-0-1-0)
Thursday Winners Dog   Fabian Daza (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC September 13 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best BBE In Group   Dianne Tyssen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Tyssen 0
Friday Best BBE In Group   Colm Hastings N/A
  Best Of Breed   Colm Hastings 0
Thursday Group 1st   Jacqueline Rusby 11
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Dog   Karsten Kaemling (1-0-2-0)
Tuesday Reserve Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales N/A

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 14 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best B/O Handled In Group   Peter Primrose N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 09 to June 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   David Denis N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   David Swartwood N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By