AM/CAN BPIS GCH XR Havoc On The High Seas
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Havoc - (Male)
Owner: Heather Mastronardi
Breeder: Heather Mastronardi
Conformation Handler: Heather Mastronardi
Website: http://www.xrhavanese.com/


dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 11 11 11 11 11
Group Ranking: 188 186 181 171 156
All Breed Ranking: 1416 1374 1300 1244 1141

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   53
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Havanese Owners And Lovers Association June 01 to June 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Robert Dawson N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Mary White N/A
  Select Dog   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Select Dog   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
Friday Select Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Muthard 4 (2-2-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Ed Wild 16
  Group 2nd   Elizabeth Muthard 19
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 4 (1-2-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 3 (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 3 (2-1-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Charles Olvis 15

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 17 17 15 14 12
Group Ranking: 151 149 141 136 123
All Breed Ranking: 1145 1135 1068 1010 912

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 1 1   70
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Toy Dog Club Of Lambton-Kent April 15 to April 15, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 4
  Group 4th   Robert Whitney 27

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 14 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Denys Janssen 19
  Best Of Breed   Sherry Daigle 3
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Forte 3
  Group 2nd   Michael Forte 21

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 03 to September 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Denis N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Guy N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Elizardo Valadez N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Pepper N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Jackman N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Philip Wendling N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 28 28 27 24 N/A
Group Ranking: 304 304 286 275 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2538 2520 2376 2257 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   18
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Cline N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday Select Dog   Rui Oliveira N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Rick Fehler (1-2-1-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rick Fehler (1-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Brian Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Nancy Tibben (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Nancy Tibben (1-2-1-0)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Dog   Philip Wendling (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Philip Wendling (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 4 (2-3-0-0)

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby (2-2-0-2)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel (2-3-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Phyllis Pancel (2-3-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Phyllis Pancel N/A
Sunday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Fabian Daza N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Leyda Perez (3-3-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 6 (3-3-0-1)
  Group 4th   Leyda Perez 14
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Leyda Perez N/A
  Winners Dog   Leyda Perez (3-3-0-1)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 10 to April 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Heather Langfeld N/A
  BPIG   Heather Langfeld N/A
  BPIG   Marilyn Foulds N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 07 to November 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judith Byrne N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   William Byrne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By