Ch Nirokii's Soliloquy
Rhodesian Ridgeback
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Solo - (Female)
Owner: Tina Andreatos, Linda Campbell
Breeder: Owners
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 37 37 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 334 325 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2543 2502 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   21
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Rhodesian Ridgeback Club Of Eastern Canada November 09 to November 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 10 (2-2-3-4)
  Group 4th   Lee Anne Bateman 21

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 9 9
Group Ranking: 100 97 91 84 79
All Breed Ranking: 864 838 797 764 697

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   100
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 5 (2-3-0-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francois Bernier 6 (2-4-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (2-4-0-0)

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Stephen Dainard 41
  Best Of Winners   Stephen Dainard (2-6-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 8 (2-6-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (2-6-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 10 (3-6-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott (3-6-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Michelle Scott 48
  Best Of Winners   Michelle Scott (3-6-1-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By