Ch Bassetarium One Of One
Basset Hound
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 7 7
Group Ranking: 136 131 125 119 108
All Breed Ranking: 1018 999 950 899 823

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   81
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 13 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Richard Paquette 15
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Sharon Derrick 19
Friday Group 4th   David Swartwood 22
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Thomas Nesbitt 24

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 7 7 6 6 6
Group Ranking: 135 129 119 113 100
All Breed Ranking: 1144 1107 1047 992 913

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   71
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 1 (0-0-2-0)

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 07 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-0-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Winners Dog   Carmen Haller (1-0-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Carmen Haller 30
Friday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Rick Fehler (1-0-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Rick Fehler 22
Thursday Winners Dog   Dianne Miller (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Michael Gelinas (1-0-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 15

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Grant Townsend (1-0-1-0)
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Francois Bernier N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Ed Wild (3-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 3 (3-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (3-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By