Ch Von Kue's Be My Wingman
Dachshund (Standard Long-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Western Dachshund Club April 20 to April 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 13 13 13 13 12
Group Ranking: 543 530 518 504 469
All Breed Ranking: 4213 4108 3941 3803 3529

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 26 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Carmen Haller (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Carmen Haller (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Riad Katrib Mir (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Riad Katrib Mir (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Gordon Hayburn (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gordon Hayburn N/A
Thursday Best Of Winners   Jack Kilgour (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jack Kilgour 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Jack Kilgour (1-2-0-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 15 15 15 13 12
Group Ranking: 489 485 464 442 400
All Breed Ranking: 4095 4073 3854 3656 3295

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 2   5
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 27 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Rita Walker (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Rita Walker (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1 (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Nigel Trainor (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Nigel Trainor (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Nigel Trainor 1 (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Robynne Trainor N/A
  Winners Dog   Robynne Trainor (1-1-0-0)
Thursday Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 15 to April 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0

Show Date
Western Dachshund Club April 15 to April 15, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Carla Mathies
  Best Of Winners   Carla Mathies
  Best Of Breed   Carla Mathies 1

Show Date
Aristocrat Hound Association April 14 to April 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 1

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 13 to April 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By