Ch Ausable Rvr Ninety Nine Problems
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Harlan - (Female)
Owner: Jocelyn Ehgoetz
Breeder: Jocelyn Ehgoetz
Handler:
Website: http://www.ausableriveraussies.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 74 73 69 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 611 594 535 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3606 3517 3245 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ron Mahon N/A
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 6 (2-3-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
Thursday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Brenda Wilson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Brenda Wilson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brenda Wilson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Brenda Wilson (2-3-2-0)

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 07 to August 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best BBE In Group   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mark Houston-McMillan (2-3-3-0)
  Winners Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan (2-3-3-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jon Cole N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jon Cole N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jon Cole (2-3-3-0)
  Winners Bitch   Jon Cole (2-3-3-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
Tuesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Winners   Glen Stark (2-3-3-0)
  Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (2-3-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jean-Louis Blais (3-2-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jean-Louis Blais (3-2-2-0)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 11 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Kenneth Chuah N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By