Liberator's Good Vibrations
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Loki - (Male)
Owner: Pauline Stockwood, M. Kourtis-Maitak, P.Blenkey, B.Casey
Breeder: Pat Blenkey & Brian Casey, Pauline Stockwood, S. McTavish, B. Allbury
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Avalon Kennel Club October 08 to October 09, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Charles Bett (1-0-3-2)
  1st Open Dog Class   Charles Bett N/A
  Winners Dog   Letitia Bett (1-0-3-2)
  1st Open Dog Class   Letitia Bett N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Philip Wendling (1-0-3-2)
  1st Open Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-0-3-2)
  1st Open Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Conception Bay Kennel Club August 12 to August 14, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   James Reynolds N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Newfoundland (All Breed) Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (2-1-2-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Sandy Gelinas (2-2-2-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Gelinas N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Grant Townsend N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Grant Townsend N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Murray Eason N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Murray Eason N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Newfoundland (All Breed) Kennel Club November 20 to November 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Orford N/A
  Winners Dog   Sandra Orford (1-0-2-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sandra Orford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Winners Dog   Tony Vandendool (1-0-2-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Tony Vandendool N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 22 to October 24, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham (1-3-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Winners Dog   Elaine Whitney (1-0-2-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Dog   Glen Stark (1-0-2-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Dog   Rosemary Shoreman (1-0-2-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A
  Winners Dog   Robert Whitney (1-0-2-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Whitney N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 08 to October 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Winners   Avery Gaudin (1-1-4-2)
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-1-4-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
Sunday Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (2-1-3-2)
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (2-1-3-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (2-3-3-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class LTD Breed Show Alison Jones (Dr) N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Thora Brown N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
The Olde York Kennel Club October 07 to October 07, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Winners   Carl Liepmann (1-1-3-2)
  Winners Dog   Carl Liepmann (1-1-3-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Carl Liepmann N/A

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 24 to September 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Corinne Walker N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Corinne Walker N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michel Chaloux N/A
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Terry Carter N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club September 22 to September 23, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Anik Primeau N/A
Wednesday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Lynn White N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lynn White N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club September 20 to September 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
Monday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Alison Jones (Dr) N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Alison Jones (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Charlotte County Kennel Club September 17 to September 19, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Anderson N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mary Spinelli N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Mary Spinelli N/A

Show Date
Conception Bay Kennel Club August 07 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judi Elford N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Judi Elford N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By