Ch Pools Ide Foxfield A Little Bit More
Russell Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Morely - (Male)
Owner: Sandy Keller and Sue Sobel
Breeder: Gregory Siner
Conformation Handler: Sandy Keller
Website: http://Www.wichunt.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 2 2
Group Ranking: 151 146 136 170 157
All Breed Ranking: 1453 1423 1341 1730 1595

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 1   53
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Christine Watson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Christine Watson 0
  BPIG   Christine Watson N/A
  Group 4th   Christine Watson 19
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Shaun Watson N/A
  BPIG   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Linda Wells 0
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Linda Wells N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A
  BPIG   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0

Show Date
BC All Terrier Club October 11 to October 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Shaun Watson 0
  BPIG   Shaun Watson N/A

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Puppy In Show   John Rowton N/A
  Group 3rd   John Rowton 22
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Rowton N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Rowton (3-4-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 6 (3-4-0-0)
  Winners Dog   John Rowton (3-4-0-0)
  BPIG   John Rowton N/A

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Elizardo Valadez N/A
  Best Of Winners   Elizardo Valadez (3-4-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 6 (3-4-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Elizardo Valadez (3-4-0-0)
Sunday Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (3-4-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (3-4-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 6 (3-4-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick (3-4-0-0)

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 09 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Michael Camac N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michael Camac N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Dana Cline N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Maisey N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By