Tidewalker Sweet Daylight
Australian Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Dulcie - (Female)
Owner: Geoff Allan, Brenda Allan, Caren Holtby, Alan Hannebauer
Breeder: Caren Holtby
Handler:
Website: http://www.tidewalker.ca


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 8 7
Group Ranking: 412 403 381 362 333
All Breed Ranking: 3812 3750 3569 3390 3123

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Harold Pybus (0-2-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols (0-2-0-0)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Michael Yates (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Yates 2 (0-3-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Joanne Paulk (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Paulk 2 (0-3-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Raymundo Lo N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 09 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Camac N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dana Cline N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Cherie Holmes N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dawne Deeley N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 05 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By