Devines Just Chillin
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Donna Crosthwaite
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 23 to August 25, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Raymond Filburn (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Filburn N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Filburn N/A
Friday BPIG   Fabian Daza N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Winners Dog   Fabian Daza (2-2-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Fabian Daza N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fabian Daza N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 20 to August 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Tim Doxtater N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Tim Doxtater N/A

Show Date
Working & Herding Club Of Southern Ontario August 11 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Glenda Goller N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Daniel Kwee (2-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Daniel Kwee N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Guillermo Carrillo N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anik Primeau N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Hill (3-4-0-0)

Show Date
Canadian Shetland Sheepdog Association [Regional] May 19 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Judith Kelsey N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Dominion Collie & Shetland Sheepdog Association May 18 to May 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Deborah Wyman N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By