Kenlyn Marquis' O' Perfect Cut Hoyle
German Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Andrea Robins
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 59 58 64 53 N/A
Group Ranking: 474 444 496 427 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2753 2598 3024 2623 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   13
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club August 31 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  BPIG   Dana Cline N/A
  BPIG   Ann Hennigan N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dana Cline (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club August 30 to August 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Peter Machen 9
  BPIG   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 2 (0-2-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Canalizo N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Canalizo N/A
Sunday BPIG   Donna Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Francis 4 (2-2-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Francis N/A
  Best Of Winners   Donna Francis (2-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Francis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donna Francis (2-2-1-0)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-1-1-1)
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By