Ch The Royal We Wug CGN
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Mini - (Female)
Owner: Lisa Lott
Breeder: Lisa Lott
Handler:
Website: http://www.wugcavaliers.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Garcia Tice N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 41 40 51 50 47
Group Ranking: 385 380 491 465 426
All Breed Ranking: 2918 2872 3694 3505 3235

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Doug Windsor N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Starr White N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michelle Scott N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ron Mahon N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 16 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 10

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Bred By In Show   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best BBE In Group   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (1-5-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (1-5-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 6 (1-5-1-0)
Wednesday Winners Bitch   William Byrne (1-5-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   William Byrne (1-5-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
Tuesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Monique Van Brempt (5-3-1-3)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Monique Van Brempt N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jeffery Bazell N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jeffery Bazell N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve (7-4-3-4)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kim Hamel N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 77 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 701 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5374 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Karen Day N/A
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 08 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
  Winners Bitch   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
  BPIG   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean Tremblay 1 (1-1-0-0)
  BPIG   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  Winners Bitch   Anik Primeau (2-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Anik Primeau N/A
  Best BBE In Group   Anik Primeau N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jean Tremblay (1-1-0-0)
  Best BBE In Group   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jean Tremblay N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jean Tremblay (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By