C.I.B, FI,SE,WE,RU JCH,EE-16, GCH,CH. LEGENDORF UMBERTO UGO
German Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Charlie - (Male)
Owner: Susan Cox: Superlative gps
Breeder: Tatiana Medvedeva
Conformation Handler: Susan Cox
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 122 94 57 32 37
All Breed Ranking: 929 754 450 265 254

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   43
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Denys Janssen N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 23 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 4 (1-3-1-0)
  Select Dog   Doug Windsor N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   Karl Erik Johansson 18
  Best Of Breed   Karl Erik Johansson 4 (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 4 (1-3-1-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 4 (1-3-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 4 (1-3-1-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Brian Taylor 5
Thursday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 4 (1-3-1-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 3 3 4 2 2
Group Ranking: 219 212 246 239 221
All Breed Ranking: 1892 1830 2159 2086 1938

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 4   0 0 0 0 0   35
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Eugene Blake 4 (0-4-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 4 (0-4-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Sean Delmar 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 06 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Best Of Breed   Dayna Johnston 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mark Johnston 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 29 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 5
  Group 4th   Davor Javor 5
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 3
  Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 2
Sunday Group 4th   Robert Stein 5
  Best Of Breed   Robert Stein 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 3
Friday Group 4th   Denise Cornelssen 7
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 3

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By