Notta Bear's Love Bug To Coffeycove
Newfoundland
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Patricia Mary Ann Coffey
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 32 32 29 28 26
Group Ranking: 680 659 623 602 557
All Breed Ranking: 4214 4109 3941 3803 3529

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (2-3-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (2-3-1-0)

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Melody Roth (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 2 (2-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kristen Francis (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Vickie Umpleby (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Vickie Umpleby (2-1-0-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Nancy Liebes N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   William deVilleneuve N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 20 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ekarat Sangkunakup (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Ekarat Sangkunakup (1-1-1-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (1-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke (1-1-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By