Ch Laurelgate's Magic Mambo Ozzy
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Vladimir Reznik
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
Friday Select Dog   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday Select Dog   Judith Shurb N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 16 16 15 15 14
Group Ranking: 240 238 231 216 202
All Breed Ranking: 1892 1830 1750 1687 1549

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   35
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog LTD Breed Show John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 20 to April 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Letitia Bett 15
  Group 2nd   Charles Bett 20
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 5
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 5

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Peter Martin N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 37 37 35 33 N/A
Group Ranking: 408 407 383 370 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3192 3175 3009 2856 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (3-3-3-2)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Terry Berrios N/A
  Winners Dog   Alberto Berrios (3-2-3-2)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen (2-2-3-1)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club September 01 to September 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Kristen Francis 10
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Heal (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Heal (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kristen Francis (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Whitney N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kerrie Reeder N/A
  Winners Dog   Robert Whitney (3-3-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Kerrie Reeder (3-3-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By