Bijou's Mango Mai Tai
Poodle (Standard)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Laura Turner
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 12-18 Month Dog Class   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Denys Janssen N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Andrea Robins N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   David Kelland N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Kelland N/A
  Winners Dog   David Kelland (3-5-0-1)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Darle Heck N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Darle Heck N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Winners Dog   Brian Reid (3-3-1-0)

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 06 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Dayna Johnston N/A
  Winners Dog   Rita Walker (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Dayna Johnston (1-2-1-1)
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Len Harfield N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Dog   Len Harfield (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-2-1-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Mark Johnston N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Dog   Mark Johnston (1-3-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-3-1-1)

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Olga Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Winners   Heather Langfeld (1-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Pepper (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 14 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Sandra Lex (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Cec Ringstrom (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander (1-1-1-1)
Friday Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rita McCarry-Beatie N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Rita McCarry-Beatie N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Colm Beatie N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Colm Beatie N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Colm Beatie N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Patrick Mudge N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joyce Love N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Cherie Holmes N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joyce Love N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Joyce Love N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By