Ch Bon Aquarel’s Those Who Move Clouds
Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Joker - (Male)
Owner: Kristen Williams
Breeder:
Handler:
Website: Http://Www.wheatenterrierbreeder.com
https://breederwheatenandlagotto.weebly.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 26 25 25 25 25
Group Ranking: 350 342 331 325 320
All Breed Ranking: 3338 3281 3166 3065 3068

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 01 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (2-0-0-0)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Mary White N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Winners Dog   Nicholas De Bedout (2-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Winners Dog   Mary White (2-0-1-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Gelinas (2-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Elizabeth Muthard 4
  BPIG   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  BPIG   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Muthard 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  Winners Dog   Elizabeth Muthard (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (2-0-0-0)
Saturday BPIG   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  BPIG   Charles Olvis N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Charles Olvis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Charles Olvis N/A
  Winners Dog   Charles Olvis (2-0-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Michael Leonard N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Schira N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Allan Pepper N/A
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By