Skyrunners Cal'lous Messenger
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Heather & Paul Robinson
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Karsten Kaemling N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 3rd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
Thursday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Bruce Owen (3-2-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (3-2-1-2)
Wednesday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Winners Bitch   Melody Roth (1-3-3-1)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Maisey (2-3-3-1)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey (2-3-3-1)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Winners Bitch   Juan Miranda Saucedo (0-1-3-0)
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  Winners Bitch   Alan Ewles (2-1-1-1)
Wednesday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor (2-1-2-2)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ronnie Natividad N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ronnie Natividad N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ronnie Natividad (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By