Gloryland's I Love Lucy
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Lucy - (Female)
Owner: Devon Hawkins & Lena Emo
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 2nd Open Bitch Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
Wednesday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
Thursday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Wednesday 3rd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
Friday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Catherine Barlow N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dann Wilson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dann Wilson N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas N/A
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Elizabeth Gunter N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club September 01 to September 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Canadian Bred In Group   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (1-1-1-0)
Tuesday BPIG   Mary White N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary White N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Fred Dewsbury N/A
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sean Shields N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Shields N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Robert Ennis N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By