Bendegeits Shudistay R Shudigo
Mastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Lerene Masterson & Dan Shimbart
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 17 13 9 8 7
Group Ranking: 626 579 518 414 288
All Breed Ranking: 3778 3508 3029 2368 1567

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Tony Vandendool (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Tony Vandendool (2-1-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Guillermo Carrillo N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 10 10 13 13 12
Group Ranking: 573 570 644 653 591
All Breed Ranking: 3433 3414 3855 3860 3477

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Best Of Breed   William deVilleneuve 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   William deVilleneuve (2-0-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Hill N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Donna Morris N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Morris 3 (3-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Donna Morris (3-0-1-0)

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Raymond Yurick (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 1 (2-0-0-0)

Show Date
Canadian Mastiff Club [National] September 10 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Alberto Berrios N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 01 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Dog   Martin Doherty (2-0-0-0)
Saturday BPIG   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (2-0-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By