Gryphon Niallghas Free Spirit
Pug
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Ron Martin
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 53 50 48 45 40
Group Ranking: 738 726 682 643 595
All Breed Ranking: 5474 5379 5130 4865 4546

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Edgar Bajona (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Edgar Bajona (1-1-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Winners Dog   Leyda Perez (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Leyda Perez (2-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez (2-1-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Leyda Perez N/A

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Fred Dewsbury (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-0-1-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Winners Dog   Juan Miranda Saucedo (2-3-1-0)

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Fred Dewsbury N/A

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Diane Adorno-LeGrande N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Maribel Sy N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 21 to October 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel (1-0-3-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Phyllis Pancel N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Anderson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Sandra Anderson (1-0-3-0)

Show Date
Pug Club Of Canada September 17 to September 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Forte N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By