Ch Lionheart Mi Supa Monsuta
Japanese Chin
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Grover - (Male)
Owner: Katie Carr
Breeder: Gail Forsythe
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 N/A
Group Ranking: 47 51 33 56 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 352 363 239 474 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   141
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 08 to October 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0

Show Date
The Olde York Kennel Club October 07 to October 07, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
  Group 1st   Judith Shurb 21

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 3 (0-2-2-0)
Tuesday Select Dog   Sandra Lex N/A
Monday Select Dog   Ron Mahon N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 26 to August 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Carol Graham 40
Saturday Best Of Winners   Olga Gagne (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Olga Gagne (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Judith Taylor 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Judith Taylor 32
Friday Best Of Winners   Lynda Saranchuk (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Group 4th   Lynda Saranchuk 19
Thursday Best Of Winners   Richard Paquette (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 2 (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Dog   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 05 to July 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Winners Dog   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Group 4th   Elaine Whitney 22
Monday Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By