Ch Il Drago Torrido
Neapolitan Mastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Kiara Beaulieu
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 2 N/A
Group Ranking: 397 357 279 177 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2433 2218 1654 987 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 26 to August 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Carol Graham N/A
Thursday Select Dog   Anna Hewson N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Nancy Tibben 2 (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 09 to July 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Friday Select Dog   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 05 to July 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
Monday Select Dog   Janet Lobb N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 223 223 212 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1322 1322 1252 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
Friday Best Of Winners   Sandy Gelinas (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Sandy Gelinas (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 1 (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Melody Roth N/A
  Winners Dog   Melody Roth (1-1-0-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 2 2
Group Ranking: 514 506 477 449 440
All Breed Ranking: 3670 3609 3426 3260 3122

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 20 to September 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 1

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anik Primeau N/A
  Winners Dog   Anik Primeau (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Maria Del Rocio Nadal (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Maria Del Rocio Nadal 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Maria Del Rocio Nadal (2-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Antaon Hlebarov 0
  Winners Dog   Antaon Hlebarov N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Taylor N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Irene Latchford (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Irene Latchford (1-3-0-0)

Show Date
Canadian National Neapolitan Mastiff Club [National] July 06 to July 06, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Mike Jackman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Mike Jackman (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Kim Leblanc N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Kim Leblanc N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Leblanc 0
Sunday Winners Dog   Wendy Paquette (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Paquette (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 1 (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Donna Conod (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Donna Conod (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Winners Dog   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Camac N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Leonard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Leonard 0
  Winners Dog   Michael Leonard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Leonard N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sean Delmar N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sean Delmar 0
  Winners Dog   Sean Delmar N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Delmar N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By