Olhavana's Summer Spirit
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Myrna Mccallum
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jean Delisle N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Rowton (1-1-3-3)
  Winners Bitch   John Rowton (1-1-3-3)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Darryl Vice N/A
  Winners Bitch   Darryl Vice (1-1-4-3)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   John Rowton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Paquette (0-1-4-3)

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Moses N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Edd Bivin (2-3-3-3)
  Best Of Winners   Edd Bivin (2-3-3-3)
Friday Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey (1-2-1-4)
  Best Of Winners   Jo Ann Pavey (1-2-1-4)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 01 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (0-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club August 31 to August 31, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sandra Orford N/A
  Best Of Winners   Philip Wendling (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Orford (1-1-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By