Unique's Build Me A Dynasty
Belgian Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Dyna - (Female)
Owner: Jessica Kennedy
Breeder: Martin Kamensky
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 19 18 30 27 N/A
Group Ranking: 361 352 548 528 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2016 1951 3165 3062 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   32
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Stanton N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paul Stanton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paul Stanton N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Camac 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Camac N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Camac N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Camac N/A
Friday Group 4th   Michael Leonard 23
  BPIG   Michael Leonard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Leonard 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Leonard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Leonard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Leonard N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Moses N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 21 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Carol Graham N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Carol Graham N/A
Saturday BPIG   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (0-2-2-0)
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Bea Sawka N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Bea Sawka N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 01 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Ed Wild 2
  BPIG   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild N/A
Sunday Group 4th   Kathrine Grant 6
  BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Taylor (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club August 31 to August 31, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 0
  Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anna Hewson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By