Grayvalley My Heart Will Go On, CGN
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Baby May - (Female)
Owner: Della M. Biot
Breeder: Della M. Biot
Conformation Handler: Della M. Biot
Performance Handler: Della M. Biot
Website: http://www.grayvalleygoldens.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 01 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club August 31 to August 31, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary White N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Laurie Campbell N/A
  Winners Bitch   Laurie Campbell (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Pierre Talbot N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford (1-8-1-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Charles Olvis N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Karsten Kaemling N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Guillermo Carrillo N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
Saturday 3rd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By