Diogenoir Wandering Soul
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 60 60 56 50 43
Group Ranking: 626 609 582 547 498
All Breed Ranking: 4665 4566 4352 4128 3767

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 20 to May 21, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick (0-2-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Raymond Yurick N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey (0-2-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (0-2-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 05 to May 07, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Nancy Tibben N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Nancy Tibben N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A

Show Date
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club February 18 to February 20, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
  Winners Bitch   Brenton Wright (0-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Brenton Wright N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gordon Hayburn 0
  Winners Bitch   Gordon Hayburn (0-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Gordon Hayburn N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 0
  Winners Bitch   Kim Hamel (0-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kim Hamel N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 27 to January 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ashley Reid N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ashley Reid N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Pomeranian Club of Canada [Regional] July 31 to July 31, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 29 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Nancy Tibben N/A
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Hisayoshi Kadowaki N/A
Saturday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Adrian Landarte N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Allan Brown N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Pomeranian Club of Canada [National] July 29 to July 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 3rd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kim Haddon N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carlos Quinones N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Nemirovsky-Alsina N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joanne Paulk N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By