Ch Tofini The Beat Goes On
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 27 to January 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Ashley Reid N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A
Friday Select Bitch   James Reynolds N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 28 25 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 243 226 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1825 1792 1712 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   36
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club November 25 to November 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   John Rowton N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Sandy Alexander N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Tannis Postma N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Thomas Nesbitt (4-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt (4-1-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Of Winners   David Swartwood (4-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 5 (4-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   David Swartwood (4-1-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   David Swartwood N/A
  BPIG   David Swartwood N/A
  Group 4th   David Swartwood 36

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kim Skiba N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Sei-ichiro Ishimaru N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sei-ichiro Ishimaru (0-3-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sei-ichiro Ishimaru N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Philip John N/A
  Winners Bitch   Philip John (0-3-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Philip John N/A
  BPIG   Philip John N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gloria Kerr N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Gloria Kerr N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gloria Kerr N/A

Show Date
Pomeranian Club of Canada [Regional] July 31 to July 31, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 29 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Nancy Tibben N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Adrian Landarte N/A

Show Date
Pomeranian Club of Canada [National] July 29 to July 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kim Haddon N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kim Haddon N/A
  Best Bred By Exhibitor   Kim Haddon N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By