Silverstone Sea Urchin
Setter (Irish)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Constance O'brien & Kathryn Smith
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 34 34 31 28 23
Group Ranking: 830 819 788 730 593
All Breed Ranking: 4179 4108 3904 3618 3024

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Len Harfield N/A
  Winners Bitch   Len Harfield (0-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Leyda Perez N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Leyda Perez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Leyda Perez (0-1-1-0)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jaime Ganoza N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (0-1-1-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Diane Adorno-LeGrande (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Diane Adorno-LeGrande (1-2-1-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Heather Brennan N/A

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 13 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
Saturday Winners Bitch   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
Friday Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
Thursday Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott (0-1-3-1)
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 4 (0-1-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Shawn Bennett (0-1-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Bennett N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Bennett N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (0-1-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By