Ch Amigo Ben Watch Me Go
Spaniel (Brittany)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 N/A 23 22 21
Group Ranking: 39 N/A 874 836 777
All Breed Ranking: 210 N/A 4389 4161 3882

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   20
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 10 (3-5-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 10 (3-6-1-1)
Friday Select Dog   Pamela Bruce N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 24 24 23 22 21
Group Ranking: 934 909 874 836 777
All Breed Ranking: 4698 4614 4389 4161 3882

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   3
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Brittany Spaniel Club of Canada [National] July 13 to July 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Sylvia Kerr (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Vancouver Island Pointing Dog Club March 02 to March 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brenda Wilson 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen 3

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 23 21 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 891 869 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4534 4418 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Nikki Riggsbee (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nikki Riggsbee N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Shreve N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Shreve (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Robert Shreve (1-2-1-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Linda Kraft (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Kraft N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Winners Dog   Karsten Kaemling (1-2-0-1)
Friday Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Winners   Richard Lopaschuk (1-2-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By