Ch Ghost Light Of Lore N'Co
Chinese Crested
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Dee Jones
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 13 12 10 9 7
Group Ranking: 173 160 138 117 121
All Breed Ranking: 1275 1174 993 861 900

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 1   51
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Chinese Crested Club Of Ontario June 03 to June 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 18

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th LTD Breed Show Kim Ramey-Leblanc 33
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Kim Ramey-Leblanc 4

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Margaret Jones N/A
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones (0-3-1-0)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dana Cline N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 36 36 33 32 N/A
Group Ranking: 578 576 547 518 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4314 4289 4070 3860 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Glen Stark N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nancy Liebes (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Anik Primeau N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Sherry Daigle N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Hans van den Berg 4
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-2-1-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Terry Berrios N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alberto Berrios N/A
  Winners Bitch   Alberto Berrios (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Rafael Malo Alcrudo N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Robert Ennis N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Robert Ennis N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By