Jadesilk Renaissance Man
Shih Tzu
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Lorenzo - (Male)
Owner: Beth Chopey & Sandra Orford
Breeder: Beth Chopey & Sandra Orford
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club February 15 to February 17, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
  Winners Dog   Sandra Anderson N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karen Day 0
  Winners Dog   Karen Day N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Winners Dog   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Denis 0
  Winners Dog   Robert Denis N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 15 15 26 25 24
Group Ranking: 253 249 483 451 417
All Breed Ranking: 2096 2053 4103 3890 3606

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   31
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 08 to November 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Judith Taylor N/A
  BPIG   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
Sunday BPIG   Manuel Queijeiro N/A
  Group 3rd   Manuel Queijeiro 14
  Best Of Breed   Manuel Queijeiro 0
Saturday BPIG   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Friday BPIG   Carol Graham N/A
  Group 4th   Carol Graham 13
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
  BPIG   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 15 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Peter Machen (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Peter Machen (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-2-0-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Margaret Jones N/A
  Winners Dog   Margaret Jones (1-2-0-0)
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Taylor (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor (1-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By