Ch Leoralee's Supernatural MW
Dachshund (Miniature Wire-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 5 5 15 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 112 112 639 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 974 965 4623 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 2   79
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Federation Of Dachshunds Clubs Of Canada November 01 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Edd Bivin 7

Show Date
All Hound Club Of Ontario November 01 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Lou Guerrero 70
  Best Of Breed   Lou Guerrero 2

Show Date
Dachshund Club Of Greater Ontario October 31 to October 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Steven Keating (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 30 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 2

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 53 53 48 86 81
All Breed Ranking: 454 445 429 689 645

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 4 0 3   0 0 0 0 2   209
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club / Purina National October 17 to October 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Elena Spector 55
  Best Of Breed   Ana Vazquez Lievano (Dr) 0
Saturday Group 4th   Frank Sabella 50
  Best Of Breed   Denny Mounce 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0

Show Date
Southern Counties Hound Breeds Association August 10 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Cruz 0

Show Date
Southern Ontario Scent Hounds August 09 to August 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 08 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sylvie Desserne 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Maribel Sy 43
  Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 0
  Group 2nd   Luis Pinto Teixeira 33

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
  Group 2nd   Tim Doxtater 9
Wednesday Group 4th   Alan Bennett 8
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  Group 2nd   Joy Hodgkinson 11

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By