Ch Timberfox's Minion Mayhem
Shiba Inu
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [National] August 04 to August 04, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Vicki Abbot N/A

Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [Regional] August 02 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Award Of Merit   Carlos Quinones N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 24 24 24 24 23
Group Ranking: 546 532 506 497 458
All Breed Ranking: 4892 4775 4560 4394 4069

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karen Day 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karen Day N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Select Bitch   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [National] August 04 to August 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Janice Bannister N/A

Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [Regional] August 03 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Janine Starink N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Joseph Gregory (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Joseph Gregory (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joseph Gregory N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Aramis (Joy) Lim (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Aramis (Joy) Lim (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Maribel Sy (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Maribel Sy (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Maribel Sy N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Thomas Alexander (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Murray Eason (2-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Murray Eason (2-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Murray Eason N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (2-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Paula Hartinger (2-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 19 to January 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Rita Walker N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By