Spotwdr N Element Princes Heir
Dalmatian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Nike - (Female)
Owner: Kelly Amos; Francois-Pier Garant; Patrice Corriveau
Breeder: F. Garant; P. Corriveau; C. Jordan
Conformation Handler: Kelly Amos, F-P Garant
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Derrick Seow N/A
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Lucie Paradis N/A
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Gutenberg Soares N/A

Show Date
Dalmatian Club Of Canada [National] August 03 to August 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Edward Petit N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Robert Shreve N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Shreve N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 42 42 41 40 36
Group Ranking: 596 581 553 545 509
All Breed Ranking: 5375 5241 4995 4806 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Karen Day N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Karen Day N/A
  Winners Bitch   Karen Day (2-2-2-0)
Friday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Eugene Blake N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Eugene Blake N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Rita McCarry-Beatie N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita McCarry-Beatie N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita McCarry-Beatie (1-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Colm Beatie N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Colm Beatie N/A
  Winners Bitch   Colm Beatie (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 04 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Terry Berrios N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Terry Berrios N/A
Friday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Dalmatian Club Of Canada [National] August 05 to August 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 04 to August 06, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Karsten Kaemling N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Mavis McClintock (2-2-0-2)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Per Kristian Andersen N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Johnny Shoemaker 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   David Kirkland N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Kirkland 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Kirkland N/A
  Winners Bitch   David Kirkland N/A

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 0

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Pepper N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Len Harfield N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Len Harfield N/A
  Winners Bitch   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 09 to July 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Jon Cole N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club [Trials] July 31 to August 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Novice B   Edward Leslie 99.0
  Novice B   Edward Leslie 92.0
Wednesday Novice B   Deb Desjardine 97.0
  Novice B   Deb Desjardine 99.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By