Kojak-Zilva Off Soeranda's Home
Bouvier des Flandres
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Alex Saunders
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 15 15 14 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 353 351 331 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2334 2316 2187 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   21
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stefan Sinko 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 30 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 0

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 10 to October 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   David Strachan 21
  BPIG   David Strachan N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   David Strachan N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Keven Harris N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Strachan 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Strachan N/A
  Winners Dog   David Strachan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Keven Harris 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Keven Harris N/A
  Winners Dog   Keven Harris N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 21 to August 23, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0

Show Date
Ontario Bouvier des Flandres Club August 08 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Silvana Terezinha Bottini N/A
  Best Of Winners   Silvana Terezinha Bottini N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Silvana Terezinha Bottini N/A
  Winners Dog   Silvana Terezinha Bottini N/A

Show Date
Club de Bouvier des Flandres du Quebec August 02 to August 02, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Coen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Thomas Coen N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rony Doedijns N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rony Doedijns N/A
  Winners Dog   Rony Doedijns (2-0-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Leyda Perez N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Leyda Perez N/A
  Winners Dog   Leyda Perez (2-0-1-0)

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 29 to May 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ray Smith N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ray Smith N/A
  Winners Dog   Ray Smith N/A

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 22 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 24 to April 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By