Ch Saffron Sherhy A.Lucien At Sincity
Pekingese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 42 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 336 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   28
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
  Group 2nd   Paula Hartinger 16
  Group 4th   Roger Hartinger 12
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 30 29 27 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 667 657 616 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5002 4911 4678 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 1 (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 1 (1-0-1-0)
Friday Select Dog   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 13 13 15 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 152 149 205 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1087 1051 1532 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 0 1   0 0 0 0 1   75
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC November 11 to November 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Hamel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 0
  Winners Dog   Kim Hamel N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Susan Foster N/A
  Best Of Winners   Susan Foster (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Susan Foster 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Susan Foster (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Murray Eason (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Murray Eason (1-1-0-0)
  BPIG   Murray Eason N/A
  Group 2nd   Murray Eason 32
  Best Puppy In Breed   Murray Eason N/A

Show Date
Vancouver Island Toy Dog Club October 20 to October 20, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 1

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Group 2nd   Allan Brown 24
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Thora Brown (1-1-0-0)
  BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-1-0-0)
Friday Group 4th   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 16
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero N/A
  Best Of Winners   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero (1-1-0-0)
  BPIG   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By