Ch Tybrushe's Certainly I Can
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 20 19 18 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 199 197 185 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1345 1316 1241 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   59
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Alberta Boxer Club October 12 to October 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Arthur Fry N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Hans van den Berg 11 (3-2-3-4)
  Group 2nd   Hans van den Berg 59
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Arthur Fry N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) N/A
Friday Select Dog   Eric Liebes N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Shreve N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Gael Morison (3-7-4-3)
  Winners Dog   Gael Morison (3-7-4-3)
  BPIG   Gael Morison N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gael Morison N/A

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Best Of Winners   Karsten Kaemling (2-3-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Karsten Kaemling (2-3-1-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Linda Kraft (3-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Of Winners   Linda Kraft (3-3-1-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lee Anne Bateman (2-3-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman (2-3-1-1)

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (1-3-0-4)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-3-0-4)

Show Date
Boxer Club of Canada [National] July 14 to July 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Breed   Timothy Hutchings N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Cec Ringstrom N/A

Show Date
Rocky Mountain Working Herding Club of Alberta July 12 to July 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Dianne Miller N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mary White N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   David Kelland N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Elaine Whitney N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By