Ch Cairwick Jaxson Kirn
Cairn Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Rena David
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 54 52 52 51 45
Group Ranking: 542 528 501 489 449
All Breed Ranking: 5375 5241 4995 4806 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Dann Wilson 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cathy Delmar N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Cairn Terrier Club Of Canada June 03 to June 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Constantine N/A
  Winners Dog   John Constantine N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 45 45 41 39 37
Group Ranking: 451 447 428 410 389
All Breed Ranking: 4142 4104 3934 3767 3497

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Open Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (1-3-0-0)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   David Kirkland N/A
  Winners Dog   David Kirkland (2-0-2-0)

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Bruce Owen (1-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-3-1-0)

Show Date
Cairn Terrier Club Of Canada [Regional] June 03 to June 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Jon Cole N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 5 (2-3-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Shoreman (2-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Shoreman (2-3-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By