Fleetwings Braetoft Fuld Maane
Retriever (Flat-Coated)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Verner Gamborg
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 64 63 57 53 49
Group Ranking: 977 961 923 894 830
All Breed Ranking: 5008 4961 4763 4562 4232

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 25 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Rita Walker N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Carmen Haller N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 14 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A
  Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Honey Glendinning (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 61 61 56 52 47
Group Ranking: 1050 1042 984 930 868
All Breed Ranking: 5428 5373 5063 4801 4488

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 27 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Brian Taylor N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   William Gunn N/A
  Winners Bitch   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
  Winners Bitch   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Darle Heck N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Darle Heck N/A

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 06 to June 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Charles Bett N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Charles Bett N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Letitia Bett N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paul Odenkirchen 0
  Winners Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Paul Odenkirchen N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paul Odenkirchen N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 09 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Christopher Neilson (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 1 (0-2-0-0)
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Christopher Neilson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2016

Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice B   Edward Leslie 94.0
  Novice B   Lynne Oslach 92.0

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 04 to June 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Shawn Kelly 85.0
Saturday Novice B   Shawn Kelly 83.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By