Ch Zendach Walter @ Dufailloux
Dachshund (Standard Smooth-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 2 3
Group Ranking: 88 88 88 84 100
All Breed Ranking: 796 795 745 699 830

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 6   0 0 0 0 0   108
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Deirdre McKinnon 30
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 6

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 04 to August 06, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Starr White 1 (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 21 to July 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Lynn White 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Gordon Hayburn 0

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent July 08 to July 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 5
  Group 4th   Thora Brown 4
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 3
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 3
Saturday Group 2nd   Sandy Alexander 14
  Group 4th   Allan Brown 4
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 3
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 3

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 1

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Mel Saranchuk 14
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 2

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 08 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
Saturday Group 4th   Mary White 8
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 15 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Lee Anne Bateman 16
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 4

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By