RHK Putting On A Show
Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Terry Carter (0-1-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (0-2-1-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Javinder Singh Pawar N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Javinder Singh Pawar N/A
  Winners Bitch   Javinder Singh Pawar (0-4-3-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Arthur Fry N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Arthur Fry N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Hans van den Berg (1-5-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Best Of Winners   Hans van den Berg (1-5-3-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-5-3-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-5-3-1)

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 13 to September 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Raymundo Lo (0-1-0-1)
  BPIG   Raymundo Lo N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymundo Lo N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Betty-Anne Stenmark N/A
  Winners Bitch   Betty-Anne Stenmark (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Carlos Quinones N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carlos Quinones (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Barbara Arndt N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By