Ch Rainycreek Tallywood Audacity
Collie (Rough)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 47 47 47 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 610 606 581 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3644 3614 3431 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Hans van den Berg 4 (1-4-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Hans van den Berg (1-4-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Hans van den Berg (1-4-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Hans van den Berg N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Arthur Fry 4 (1-4-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Arthur Fry (1-4-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Arthur Fry (1-4-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Arthur Fry N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 13 to September 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Karen Day N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Joe Purkhiser (Col) (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Purkhiser (Col) N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Charles Olvis (1-1-0-2)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (0-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Tempest Deptuch (1-1-0-2)
Thursday Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Honey Glendinning N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson (1-1-3-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Anna Hewson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Anna Hewson (1-1-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anna Hewson N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (1-2-3-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Kim Meredith-Cavanna (1-2-2-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Catherine Barlow (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Catherine Barlow N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Del Richards N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By