Ch Gardine Real Men Wear Pink
Chinese Crested
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Cooper - (Male)
Owner: Alicia Wilson; Leanne Leger
Breeder: Alicia Wilson
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 05 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Sandra Anderson (2-1-0-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 48 48 45 43 46
Group Ranking: 680 677 643 602 595
All Breed Ranking: 5001 4966 4722 4459 4415

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Lucie Paradis N/A
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (2-0-1-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen N/A

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 09 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Winners Dog   Melvin Beech N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Joyce Love N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Joyce Love N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-2-1-2)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Joan Colbourn N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joan Colbourn N/A
  Winners Dog   Joan Colbourn (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Anik Primeau (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Anik Primeau (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Dog   Glen Stark (1-1-0-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 40 40 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 544 542 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4142 4104 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   5
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Maritime Toy Dog Club November 12 to November 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 3

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Fernall 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Joanne Fernall (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Joanne Fernall (2-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (2-1-0-1)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Marion Postgate N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Marion Postgate N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 11 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (2-0-0-1)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Terry Gains N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Terry Gains N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ray Smith N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ray Smith N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 09 to April 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Michel Bouchard N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Bruce Fraser N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By