Heaven Sent Miss Maybelline
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Lisa Root
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Guillermo Carrillo (1-3-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Guillermo Carrillo N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones (2-2-1-1)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Michael Leonard (1-2-1-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth (1-2-1-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Carlos Quinones N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Lawless N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Paul Lawless N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kay Sneath N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kay Sneath N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dennis McCoy N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dennis McCoy N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dennis McCoy (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Ennis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Ennis 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Ennis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Ennis N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fernando Da Costa Maia 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Winners Bitch   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Winners Bitch   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Winners Bitch   Juan Miranda Saucedo (0-1-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By