Ch Clandara Deltoro Kid Rock
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Bobby - (Male)
Owner: Callum MJ Summerley & Tracey Dineley
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Robert Whitney N/A
  Select Dog   Stephen Dainard N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 15 17 15 15 13
Group Ranking: 152 225 227 232 206
All Breed Ranking: 1411 2121 2104 2227 2012

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   53
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Sylvia Barkey 25
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Jay Richardson N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   William deVilleneuve 2 (0-0-3-0)

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Thora Brown 5
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Hans van den Berg N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 3rd   Kim Reeder 4
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Kim Reeder N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Reeder 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kim Reeder (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Kim Reeder (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Lex (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Sandra Lex (1-1-1-0)
Wednesday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Kerrie Reeder N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Robert Whitney N/A
  Winners Dog   Kerrie Reeder (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Robert Whitney (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Robert Whitney (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Hill (1-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Winners Dog   Pierrette McLean (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Carmen Navarro 2

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 4th   Sylvia Barkey 9
  Group 4th   Letitia Bett 6
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0
  Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Winners Dog   Letitia Bett N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Dog   Martin Doherty (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Lynda Saranchuk (2-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (2-2-1-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Winners Dog   Valerie Gervais (2-1-0-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Dawne Deeley N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By